ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13914063
nr 1391 4063
LITOGRAPH
coloured, Aja. Signed, numbered 7/90, sheet: 57x44, outer dimensions including frame: 66x52,
Kolorerad, Aja. Signerad, numrerad 7/90, bladets mått: 57x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x52 cm
600
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:25:26